GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12691356

nr 1269 1356

PLATES

4+ one, faience. Diameter: 23-25, wear, damages.

4+ 1 st, fajans. Diameter: 23-25 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1100

Monday August 19 2019
at 19:19:51

Fajans
Poröst lergods, överdraget med en täckande glasyr, oftast vit tennglasyr.